LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

TaoTronics Foldable Laptop Table Stand, Height Adjustable Laptop Desk for Bed and Sofa, Portable Lap Desk, Bed Tray Table, Office Standing Desk Riser


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]
TaoTronics – Enhance Your Life
Move forward, find your possible, enhance your life with TaoTronics. We help people discover products that address life’s needs and inspire you to enhance your life. From home goods to gym essentials and audio accessories, move life forward with products designed to match your grit and speed.

Technical Specifications:
Length: 600 mm / 23.6 in
Width: 330 mm / 13 in

Tiltable Angle: 0° / 15° / 25° / 35°

Elevation: 240 / 260 / 280 / 300 / 320 mm (9.5 / 10.2 / 11.0 / 11.8 / 12.6 in)
Adjustable Levels: 5

What’s in the Box:
1 x Foldable Laptop Table (Model: TT-SD003)
1 x User GuideAngle-Adjustable Laptop Table: Surface tilts to 0°, 15°, 25°, or 30°; retractable blockers keep devices from falling off; and a soft wrist rest helps prevent strain
5 Elevation Levels: Height-adjustable foldable desk smoothly heightens with the press of a button
More Room to Work: Spacious stand up desk elevates laptops up to 17 inches wide
Easy to Store & Carry: Retractable legs neatly fold below the bed table
Multiple Uses: Sit to stand laptop desk doubles as foldable table for kids or picnicking, as well as a bed or sofa desk for reading



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII