LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

Lenovo Ideapad 210s 11.6 inch HD Flagship Laptop (2018 Edition)| Intel Celeron N3350 Dual-Core up to 2.0GHz| 2GB RAM| 32GB eMMC | Windows 10| Office 365 Personal


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]
11.6″ display
Typical 1366 x 768 HD resolution. Energy-efficient LED backlight.

Intel® Celeron® processor N3350
Entry-level dual-core processor for general e-mail, Internet and productivity tasks.

2GB system memory

32GB eMMC flash memory

Intel® HD Graphics 500

Weighs 2.54 lbs. and measures 0.7″ thin

Bluetooth 4.0 interface syncs with compatible devices

1 USB Type-C port
To maximize performance on the latest high-speed devices.

2 USB 3.0 ports maximize the latest high-speed devices

HDMI output expands your viewing options

Built-in media reader for simple photo transfer

Wireless network connectivity

Basic software package included
One year subscription of Microsoft Office 365 Personal

Additional port
Headphone/microphone combo jack.

Note: This laptop does not include a built-in DVD/CD drive.11.6″ (1366 x 768) HD Energy-efficient LED backlight display, Intel HD Graphics 500
Intel Celeron N3350 Dual-Core processor, 1.10 GHz Base up to 2.0 GHz, 2GB RAM, 32GB eMMC
Stereo Speakers, 802.11ac, Bluetooth 4.0, Webcam, Media Reader
1 x Headphone output/Microphone input combo, 1 x USB Type-C, 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x HDMI
Color: Mineral Gray, Windows 10, 0.7″ Thin, 2.54lbs Weight, Battery: 2-cell lithium-ion, 1-year Microsoft Office 365 Personal



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII