LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

Lenovo IdeaPad 15.6″ HD Flagship High Performance Laptop PC | A6-7310 Quad-Core | 4GB RAM | 500GB HDD | DVD+/-RW | HDMI | Windows 10


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]
Lenovo IdeaPad Flagship High Performance Laptop: Enjoy productivity anywhere with this 15.6-inch Lenovo Ideapad laptop. Its 500GB of storage holds plenty of large applications and documents, and its built-in optical drive lets you read and write digital files. The quad-core AMD A6 processor and 4GB of RAM let this Lenovo Ideapad laptop run Windows 10 smoothly.

Featurese

AMD A6-7310 accelerated processor 2.0 GHz

15.6″ Typical 1366 x 768 HD resolution display. Natural finger-touch WLED backlight

4GB system memory for basic multitasking

500GB HD 5400RPM memory, 5400 rpm spindle speed for standard read/write times.

Operating System: Windows 10 64-Bit

Graphics AMD Radeon R4

Optical Drive DVD-RW

Bluetooth 4.0 , interface syncs with compatible devices

1 USB 3.0 port includes 1 USB 2.0 ports, Quick plug-and-play connectivity for your devices and accessories

HDMI output expands your viewing options

Supports SD, MultiMediaCard, SDHC and SDXC memory card formats.

Wireless network connectivity, High-speed wireless LAN built into the screen

Full keyboard with 10-key numeric keypad

Weighs 4.85 lbs. and measures 0.9″ thin with 3-cell lithium-ion battery

Dimensions: (W x D x H)14.90″ x 10.40″ x 0.9″

Color: BlackAMD A6-7310 accelerated processor 2.0 GHz ; AMD Radeon R4
RAM 4GB Memory ; Hard Drive 500GB HDD ; DVD-RW
15.6″ 1366 x 768 HD display & Energy-efficient LED backlight
1 x HDMI, 10/100 Ethernet, 1 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 2.0, 1 x Combo Headphone/Mic Jack
Operating System: Windows 10 64-bit; 3-cell lithium ion Battery; Dimensions: (W x D x H)14.90″ x 10.40″ x 0.90″; Weight: 4.85 lbs ; 0.9″ Thin



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII