LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

LapGear Home Office Lap Desk – Silver Carbon (Fits up to 17.3” Laptop)


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]
Get work done from your couch with the Deluxe Laptop Lap desk, with a surface wide enough to accommodate its built-in mouse pad and laptops up to 17 inches. The Precision-Tracking Mouse Pad is a must-have for gamers, engineering students, and anyone who prefers to use a mouse over a touchpad. The revolutionary media slot holds your smart phone so your devices are always accessible and frees up space on the work surface so you can stay organized. The premium dual bolster cushions are filled with micro-beads to create a stable work surface and the new airflow channel reduces unwanted heat from the laptop. This low-profile LapDesk is available in a tasteful upholstery-grade fabric and a classic wood grain finish that is stylish in any home or office!Fits up to 17 inch laptops;Microbead lap pads
Media slot holds your cell phone and helps organize your work surface
Precision-tracking mouse pad is essential for those who prefer to use a mouse
Dual-bolster pillows conform to your lap, providing comfort and stability
Airflow Channel reduces unwanted heat generated by the laptop
Smooth, flat surface provides proper ventilation for your laptop



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII