LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

Kopack Business Laptop Backpack with USB Charging Port Anti-Theft Travel bag Computer Backpack Bag Water Resistant 15.6 inch Grey


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]

Note to dear customer of Kopack: Our trademark is Kopack. For old batch order reason. So few products may with other logo on it. Please just make sure you ordered from Kopack store. Then you get right product. The Kopack gray laptop backpack fits laptops with up to 15.6 inch screens offering an array of impressive features for staying organized and keeping items accessible and secure.

Material: Waterproof and tear-resistant resistant nylon fabric briefcase backpack
Shoulder Strap: Mesh padded adjustable shoulder straps
Zipper: Dual -access zipper with anti-thief design on main pocket
Detail size: 30cm x 18cm x 45cm / 11.8” x 7.1” x 17.7”
Laptop compartment size: 37cm x 27cm (14.5” x 10.6”) for 15.6 inch laptop
LightWeight: 1.56lb

Application:
Multipurpose Daypacks is perfect for business trips or weekend getaways or for simply heading to the office or school and home again.

Package includes:
1 x Gray Business Laptop Backpack

Note:
DO NOT wash it with hot water and alkaline detergent.

2. Water repellent in 5-10 minutes, clean water in 5 minute will not left any mark , If you let water/ rain on it too long time, it will absorb into it. Do not use it in heavy rain【Anti-theft Hidden Laptop Zone】The design of separating type laptop compartment hidden in the back of the backpack provides easy access to the laptop directly without showing your personal items in publics; The zipper which can be locked with D shape buckle to keep your financial privacy. Size: 11.8″ x 7.1″ x 17.7″, Laptop slot size: 14.56” x 10.6” (Measure your PC to judge if fit),holds 14″ 15 up to most 15.6″ slim notebook Laptop.
【Travel Safer】Water resistant fabric for unexpected rain,wipe in 5 minutes, no mark left. Travel rucksack also made with tear-resistant durable nylon fabric and its dual-access zipper with anti-theft design allows for easy access and increases safety.
【USB Charging with Detachable Cable】External USB charging port with charging cable is convenient for you to charge your smart phone, tablet and other electronics devices. Better for cleaning backpack, replacing the cable by removing the built-in cable.
【Anti Theft 4 Tooth Zipper】The anti-puncture double layer 4 tooth zipper of the main compartment provides double anti-theft protection with the lockable zipper; Travel safely with you.
【Multipurpose Backpack】Grays tend to work better, just so long as they’re a bit lighter than pitch black. The thoughtfully designed backpack is perfect for business trips or weekend getaways or for simply heading to the office or school and home again.



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII