LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

INJURED TOTTENHAM STAR SENDS TWITTER MESSAGE TO FANS

Erik Lamela has taken to Twitter to deliver a message to Tottenham fans after his surgery.

The Tottenham star has been out of action since October and the club recently revealed that he will miss the remainder of the season.

Dhiso website raqiisa ah:- TEL 00442035297844 dhisoweb@outlook.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII