LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

GABBIDON SLAMS BILIC DECISION NOT TO BRING WEST HAM TEENAGER INTO FIRST TEAM

aniel Gabbidon has slammed West Ham for not replacing James Tomkins with Reece Oxford.

The teenager is highly rated at the London Stadium and is tipped for future stardom with the club.

However Oxford was sent out on loan to Championship club Reading while Slaven Bilic opted to replace James Tomkins with the ageing Jose Fonte, who has had little impact at the club since his January switch.

Dhiso website raqiisa ah:- TEL 00442035297844 dhisoweb@outlook.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII