LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

CELTIC FANS REACT ON TWITTER AS 17-YEAR-OLD NAMED IN SQUAD TO FACE HEARTS

Celtic have named teenage forward Jack Aitchison in their matchday squad to face Hearts on Sunday – and fans on Twitter have backed him to win them the title.

The 17-year-old was named on the bench in the absence of injured goalscoring duo Moussa Dembele and Leigh Griffiths, as Celtic released their confirmed line-up on their official Twitter account prior to kick-off.

Dhiso website raqiisa ah:- TEL 00442035297844 dhisoweb@outlook.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII