LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

ASUS L402WA-EH21 Thin and Light 14” HD Laptop; AMD E2-6110 Quad Core 1.5GHz Processor,AMD Radeon R2 Graphics,4GB RAM,32GB eMMC Flash Storage,Windows 10 S with FREE 1yr Office 365 Subscription Included


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]
Get full productivity and functionality with more portability than ever with the ASUS L402WA featuring Windows 10 S. Windows 10 S is a specific configuration of Windows 10 Pro that offers a familiar, productive Windows experience that’s streamlined for security and performance using apps from the Windows Store. Looking for more control over your device? Take advantage of the free option to move from Windows 10 S to the full version of Windows Pro, unlocking the ability to install programs from anywhere. Simply visit the Windows Store to find out more about the free switch to Windows 10 Pro.Efficient AMD E2-6110 1.5GHz Processor with integrated Radeon R2 graphics for crisp and clear visuals
1-year Microsoft Office 365 Personal subscription included
Windows 10 S pre-installed. Windows 10 S is the new standard in portable cloud-based operating systems. Windows 10 S is the 100% app based version of Windows 10 where Store apps are verified and designed for superior performance and security
32GB eMMC Flash Storage and 4GB DDR3 RAM
Optional free upgrade to Windows 10 Pro through the Microsoft Store



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII