LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

Acer Chromebook CB3-131-C3SZ 11.6-Inch Laptop (Intel Celeron N2840 Dual-Core Processor,2 GB RAM,16 GB Solid State Drive,Chrome), White(Certified Refurbished)


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]

Specs

Universal Battery Size: 3-Cell
Processor Speed: 2.16
Cache Memory Installed Capacity: 1MB L2 Cache
Graphics Memory Capacity: 2 GB Shared
Assembly details: assembly required, no tools needed
Sustainability Claims: Contains Recycled Content
RAM Configuration: 1x2048MB
Software Included: Google Chrome OS
System RAM: 2048
Maximum RAM Supported: 2
Memory RAM Type: DDR3
Maximum Resolution: 1366 x 768
Battery Charge Life: Up to 9 Hours
Connectivity: HDMI,USB 2.0,USB 3.0
AC Voltage Compatibility: 110 – 220
Data Storage Drive Interface: Solid State Drive Flash Module
System Bus Speed: 2.16 GHz
Processor Type: Intel Celeron N2840 Dual-Core
Graphics Card Model: Intel HD Graphics
Data Storage Drive Capacity: 16GB Solid State Disk
Output Type: HDMI,3.5mm Jack
Number of Audio Outputs: 1 Rear
electronics condition: New
Aspect Ratio: 16:9 Aspect Ratio
Warranty Description: 1 Year Limited Warranty
Product Width: 11.57
Screen Size: 11.6
Product Weight: 2.43
Product Height: 0.73
Data Storage Drive Rotation Speed: Variable RPM
Product Depth: 8.03
Operating System: Google Chrome
Input Type: HDMI,Headphone Jack,SD Card Slot,USB
Wireless Standard: IEEE 802.11ac,Bluetooth 4.0
Wireless Technology: Bluetooth,Wi-Fi
Built-In Card Reader Type: SD Card Reader
Card Slots Supported: SD Card
RAM Slots Total/Free: 0 Free/1 Total
This Certified Refurbished product is certified factory refurbished, shows limited or no wear, and includes all original accessories plus a 90-day warranty.
Intel Celeron N2840 2.16 GHz, 1MB L2 Cache; 2 GB DDR3L SDRAM; 16GB Solid State Disk
Bluetooth 4.0, Built-In HD Webcam, 1 – USB 3.0 Port, 1-USB 2.0 Port, 1 – HDMI Port
11.6″ HD ComfyViewTM Widescreen IPS LED-backlit Display, Intel HD Graphics
Patterned Aluminum Cover, Google Chrome, Up to 9-hour battery life



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII