LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

Acer Aspire E 15, 15.6″ Full HD, 8th Gen Intel Core i5-8250U, GeForce MX150, 8GB RAM Memory, 256GB SSD, E5-576G-5762


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]
Acer Aspire E 15 E5-576G-5762 comes with these high level specs: 8th Generation Intel Core i5-8250U Processor 1.6GHz with Turbo Boost Technology up to 3.4GHz, Windows 10 Home, 15.6″ Full HD (1920 x 1080) widescreen LED-backlit IPS display, NVIDIA GeForce MX150 with 2 GB of dedicated GDDR5 VRAM, 8GB Dual Channel Memory, 256GB SSD, 8X DVD Double-Layer Drive RW (M-DISC enabled), Secure Digital (SD) card reader, Acer TrueHarmony, Two Built-in Stereo Speakers, 802.11ac WiFi featuring MU-MIMO technology (Dual-Band 2.4GHz and 5GHz), Bluetooth 4.1, HD Webcam (1280 x 720) supporting High Dynamic Range (HDR), 1 – USB 3.1 Type C Gen 1 port (up to 5 Gbps), 2 – USB 3.0 ports (one with power-off charging), 1 – USB 2.0 port, 1 – HDMI Port with HDCP support, 6-cell Li-Ion Battery (2800 mAh), Up to 15-hours Battery Life, 5.27 lbs. | 2.39 kg (system unit only) (NX.GTSAA.005).8th Generation Intel Core i5-8250U Processor (Up to 3.4GHz)
15.6″ Full HD (1920 x 1080) widescreen LED-lit IPS Display
8GB Dual Channel Memory & 256GB SSD
Up to 15-hours of battery life
Windows 10 Home



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII