LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

2018 Newest Acer Aspire 5 Business Flagship Laptop PC 15.6″ FHD 1080p WLED-Backlit Display Intel i3-7100U Processor 8GB DDR4 RAM 1TB HDD 802.11AC Webcam HDMI Bluetooth Windows 10-Black


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]

Operating system  Windows 10 Home 64 

Memory, standard  8 GB DDR4 Ram

Memory and storage  8GB memory

1TB HDD 

Optical drive  None

Cloud service  Dropbox 

Storage type  HDD 

Hard drive description  1TB HDD 

Processor speed  2.3 GHz 

Processor family  7th Generation Intel® CoreTM i3 processor 

Processor  Intel® CoreTM i3-7100U (2.3 GHz, 4 MB cache, 2 cores)

Weight  4.73 lb 

Display size (diagonal)  15.6″ 

Graphics  Intel 620 Graphics 

Battery type  3-cell, 31 Wh Li-ion 

Power supply type  45 W AC power adapter 

Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)  15 x 10.98 x 0.98 in 

Webcam  HP TrueVision HD Webcam (front-facing) with integrated digital microphone 

Pointing device  Touchpad with multi-touch gesture support 

Audio features  Acer TrueHarmony Sound System with 2 speakers 

Ports  1 USB 3.0

2 USB 2.0

1 HDMI

1 RJ-45

1 headphone/microphone combo 

Network interface  Integrated 10/100 BASE-T Ethernet LAN

Wireless  802.11ac (1×1) and Bluetooth® 4.0 combo 

Expansion slots  1 microSD media card reader Incredibly Powerful 7th Generation Intel® CoreTM i3-7100U Dual-Core Processor. Easily keeps up with all your multitasking demands and enables new ways to interact with your PC.Ultra-low-voltage platform. Dual-core processing performance. Intel Turbo Boost Technology delivers dynamic extra power when you need it.
Stunning 15.6-inch diagonal FHD SVA BrightView WLED-backlit Display (1920×1080). This stylish laptop offers reliable performance and long-lasting battery life so you can easily surf, stream, and stay in touch with what matters most.
Memory: 8 GB DDR4 SDRAM Hard drive: 1TB hard drive.Substantial high-bandwidth RAM to smoothly run your games and photo- and video-editing applications, as well as multiple programs and browser tabs all at once.Holds a sizeable collection of digital photos, music, HD videos and DVD-quality movies. Fast Speed with 1TB HDD hard drive.
Graphics:Amazing Intel 620 Graphics Battery life: Up to 9 hours (mixed usage), Up to 7 hours and 45 minutes (video playback)
Windows 10 Operating System. Webcam: Front-facing HP TrueVision HD Webcam with integrated digital microphone. notebook ports: 2 USB 3.1 Gen 1 (Data Transfer Only), 1 USB 2.0, 1 HDMI, 1 RJ-45, 1 Headphone-out/microphone-in combo jack Product weight: 4.7 lb



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII