LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

2018 HP 15.6″ Touchscreen Laptop PC, Intel Core i5-7200U, 8GB DDR4, 2TB HDD, Intel HD Graphics 620, 802.11ac, Bluetooth, DVD RW, USB 3.1, HDMI, Webcam, Windows 10 Home, Silver


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]

Specifications:

Color:
Silver

Processor & Memory:
Intel Core i5-7200U 2.50 GHz up to 3.10 GHz with Turbo Boost Technology;
8GB DDR4 SDRAM;

Operating System:
Windows 10 Home;

Drives:
2TB;
DVD-Writer;

Graphics & Video:
15.6 in diagonal HD SVA WLED-backlit touchscreen (1366 x 768), 10-finger multi-touch support;
Intel HD Graphics 620 with up to 4181 MB total graphics memory;

Communications:
Full-size island-style keyboard with numeric keypad;
1×1 802.11ac WLAN;
Bluetooth;
Front-facing VGA webcam with integrated digital microphone;

Audio:
HD Audio with stereo speakers;

Ports & Slots:
2x USB 3.1 Gen 1 (Data Transfer Only);
1x USB 2.0;
1x HDMI;
1x RJ-45;
1x Headphone-out/microphone-in combo jack;
Multi-format digital media card reader;

Battery:
3-cell 31 WHr 2.8Ah lithium-ion battery (up to 8 hours);

Additional Information:
Dimensions: 14.96 x 9.99 x 0.94 in (379.98 x 253.74 x 23.87 mm)
Approximate Weight: 4.52 lbs (2.00 kg)

Intel Core i5-7200U 2.50 GHz up to 3.10 GHz with Turbo Boost Technology
8GB DDR4 SDRAM
2TB 5400 RPM SATA
15.6 in diagonal HD SVA WLED-backlit touchscreen (1366 x 768), 10-finger multi-touch support
Multi-format digital media card reader



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII