LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

2018 HP 14″ HD Chromebook Laptop Computer, Intel Dual-Core Celeron 2955U Processor, 4GB Ram,16GB SSD, Webcam, HDMI, Bluetooth, Chrome OS (Certified Refurbished)


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]

*This item is REFURBISHED.he HP Chromebook 14 Notebook is a reliable, lightweight and easy to use laptop from HP. It features an Intel Celeron 1.4GHz Processor along with 4GB of DDR3 memory for fast processing and multitasking. It runs on the latest Chrome Operating System that offers a secure and flexible platform for the user. The 16GB Solid State Drive takes care of all your digital data storage needs. The 4-cell Li-Ion Battery provides a stand by time making it highly reliable. The 14.0-inch diagonal LED HD SVA Anti-Glare displays up to 1366 x 768 resolution that provides stunning visuals. Get the HP Chromebook 14 Notebook immediately! *This item is REFURBISHED. 

  • -Battery Chemistry Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)
  • -Number of Cells 4-cell
  • -Webcam Yes
  • -HDMI Yes
  • -Total Number of USB Ports 3
  • -Number of USB 3.0 Ports 2
  • -Headphone/Microphone Combo Port Yes
  • -Aspect Ratio 16:9
  • -Screen Resolution 1366 x 768
  • -Screen Size 14″
  • -Graphics Controller Manufacturer Intel
  • -Graphics Controller Model HD Graphics
  • -Graphics Memory Technology DDR3L SDRAM
  • -Graphics Memory Accessibility Shared
  • -Display Screen Technology BrightView
  • -Product Type Chromebook
  • -Manufacturer Part Number F7W49UA#ABA
  • -Manufacturer HP Inc.
  • -Product Name Chromebook 14 Notebook
  • -Product Line Chromebook
  • -Product Series 14
  • -Brand Name HP
  • -Keyboard Localization English (US)
  • -Standard Memory 4 GB
  • -Memory Technology DDR3L SDRAM
  • -Package Contents Chromebook 14 Notebook Lithium Ion Battery AC Adapter
  • -Green Compliant Yes
  • -Green Compliance Certificate/Authority ENERGY STAR
  • This Certified Refurbished product is tested and certified to look and work like new. The refurbishing process includes functionality testing, basic cleaning, inspection, and repackaging. The product ships with all relevant accessories, a minimum 90-day warranty, and may arrive in a generic box. Only select sellers who maintain a high performance bar may offer Certified Refurbished products on Amazon.com
    14-inch HD SVA BrightView WLED-backlit 1366 x 768 resolution
    Intel Celeron Processor 2955U(2M Cache, 1.4GHz), Intel HD Graphics
    4GB DDR3 SDRAM, 16GB eMMC SSD, WiFi, Webcam
    Chrome OS, 4-cell Battery, Bluetooth



    [ad_2]

    AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII