LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

2017 HP High Performance Laptop PC 15.6-inch HD+ Display Intel Pentium Quad-Core Processor 8GB RAM 500GB HDD WIFI DVD HDMI Bluetooth Windows 10-Silver


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]

Operating system  Windows 10 Home 641 

Memory, standard  8 GB DDR3L-1600 SDRAM (1 x 8 GB) 

Memory and storage  8 GB memory

500 GB HDD storage 

Optical drive  SuperMulti DVD burner 

Cloud service  Dropbox 

Storage type  HDD 

Hard drive description  500 GB 5400 rpm SATA5 

Processor speed  1.6 GHz 

Processor family  Intel® Pentium® processor 

Processor  Intel® Pentium® N3710 (1.6 GHz, up to 2.56 GHz, 2 MB cache, 4 cores)6 7 8 

Processor technology  Intel Turbo Boost Technology 

Weight  4.73 lb9 

Display size (diagonal)  15.6″ 

Graphics  Intel® HD Graphics 405 (up to 4.05 GB)10 

Battery type  3-cell, 31 Wh Li-ion 

Power supply type  45 W AC power adapter 

Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)  15.12 x 10.02 x 0.95 in 

Webcam  HP TrueVision HD Webcam (front-facing) with integrated digital microphone11 

Pointing device  Touchpad with multi-touch gesture support 

Audio features  DTS Studio SoundTM with 2 speakers 

Ports  1 USB 3.0

2 USB 2.0

1 HDMI

1 RJ-45

1 headphone/microphone combo 

Network interface  Integrated 10/100 BASE-T Ethernet LAN12 

Wireless  802.11b/g/n (1×1) and Bluetooth® 4.0 combo13 14 

Expansion slots  1 multi-format SD media card reader 

Security management  Kensington MicroSaver lock slot

Power-on password

Accepts third-party security lock devices 

Product color  Turbo silver 

Product design  Textured linear grooves pattern, horizontal brush line design Intel Pentium Quad-Core N3710 Processor. This HP PC delivers the speed you need to get things done. With industry-leading processors, you never worry about having enough power.
8GB DDR3 SDRAM system memory Gives you the power to handle most power-hungry applications and tons of multimedia work
500GB SATA hard drive Store 500,000 photos, 214,000 songs or 395 hours of HD video and m
15.6″ LED-backlit display with Intel HD Graphics. SuperMulti DVD Burner Watch movies and read and write CDs and DVDs in multiple formats
10/100Base-T Fast Ethernet, 802.11b/g/n Wireless LAN Connect to a broadband modem with wired Ethernet or wirelessly connect to a WiFi signal or hotspot with the 802.11b/g/n connection built into your PC



[ad_2]

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII