LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

2017 HP 11.6 Inch high performance Chromebook Laptop Computer, Intel Celeron N3060 Up to 2.48GHz, 4GB Memory, 16GB eMMC, WiFi 802.11ac, USB 3.1, Bluetooth, Webcam, Chrome OS (Certified Refurbished)


Price: [price_with_discount]
(as of [price_update_date] – Details)


[ad_1]
Key Features and Benefits:

  • 11.6″ display
    LED Backlight, HD Anti-Glare Display
  • Intel Celeron N3060 processor
    1.60GHz (with Max Turbo Speed of 2.48GHz)
  • 4GB LPDDR3 SDRAM system memory
    Gives you the power to handle most power-hungry applications and tons of multimedia work
  • 16GB eMMC drive
    Store 10,667 photos, 4,500 songs or 8.4 hours of HD video and more
  • 12.75 hours of battery life
    Long-lasting battery life for all day to access your photos, videos, music and documents
  • Intel HD Graphics 400
  • Weight: 2.51 lbs
    Thin design you can take on the road
  • 802.11ac Wireless LAN
    Wirelessly connect to a WiFi signal or hotspot with the 802.11ac connection built into your PC

Additional Features:

  • TrueVision HD Webcam
  • microSD card reader
  • Bluetooth
  • Full-size island-style keyboard
  • 2 x USB 3.1 ports, 1 x HDMI port, 1 x headphone/microphone jack
  • 2-cell battery
  • Dimensions: 0.72″ x 11.26″ x 8.07″
  • Color: Ash Gray/Ano Silver
  • This Certified Refurbished product is tested and certified by the manufacturer or by a third-party refurbisher to look and work like new,with limited to no signs of wear.The refurbishing process includes functionality testing,inspection,reconditioning and repackaging.The product ships with all relevant accessories,a minimum 90-day warranty,and may arrive in a generic white or brown box.Only select sellers who maintain a high performance bar may offer Certified Refurbished products on Amazon
    Intel Celeron N3060 processor 1.60GHz (with Max Turbo Speed of 2.48GHz; 11.6″ display LED Backlight, HD Anti-Glare Display, 802.11ac Wireless LAN Wirelessly connect to a WiFi signal or hotspot with the 802.11ac connection built into your PC
    4GB LPDDR3 SDRAM system memory Gives you the power to handle most power-hungry applications and tons of multimedia work, 16GB eMMC drive Store 10,667 photos, 4,500 songs or 8.4 hours of HD video and more
    Intel HD Graphics 400, TrueVision HD Webcam, microSD card reader, Bluetooth, Full-size island-style keyboard, 2 x USB 3.1 ports, 1 x HDMI port, 1 x headphone/microphone jack, 2-cell battery
    Chrome OS oprate system and 12.75 hours of battery life



    [ad_2]

    AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII